Bisherige Onlinemeldungen
Laser Master, Standard | ||
Segelnr | Steuermann/frau | |
1 | GER | Jens Jens Ellermann (SKWBremen) |
2 | GER | Peter Kampmann (Segelverein Weser) |
3 | GER 1 | Lorenz Jensen (MSC) |
4 | GER 1234 | Christian Werblow (Segelverein Weser ) |
5 | GER 123456 | Christoph Möller (Rostocker Yachtclub) |
6 | GER 13 | Dietrich Kirchner (RSVW) |
7 | GER 147163 | Sven Kohlwage (SLRV) |
8 | GER 155901 | Jo Schönholz (SVPB) |
9 | GER 165771 | Helge Spehr (Segler-Vereinigung Kiel) |
10 | GER 173330 | Thomas W. Mueller (SCLM) |
11 | GER 176560 | Daniel Hedwig (Segel- und Wassersportverein Weißenstadt) |
12 | GER 176634 | Thomas Beneker (Sail Lollipop Regatta-Verein) |
13 | GER 176645 | Jan O. Schulz (TSVS) |
14 | GER 193128 | Norbert Giese (GSG) |
15 | GER 200068 | Dirk Broneske (SCE) |
16 | GER 202150 | Nicolau Himmel (SLRV) |
17 | GER 202301 | Michael Haidinger (NRV) |
18 | GER 204333 | Jörg Nitschke (SGZ) |
19 | GER 206234 | Tim Albrecht (OSG) |
20 | GER 207524 | Dirk Flathmann (WVW Bremerhaven) |
21 | GER 211230 | Niels Schlaack (Rostocker Yachtclub) |
22 | GER 213301 | Thomas Nabbefeld (MSC) |
23 | GER 213340 | Ingo Langer (WVBL) |
24 | GER 213424 | Jan-Gerd Kröger () |
25 | GER 214799 | Ralf Marten (BSC) |
26 | GER 214865 | Carsten Jungclaussen (OSV) |
27 | GER 215514 | Lutz Hirsch () |
28 | GER 30720 | Thomas Timmler () |
29 | GER 77262 | Ralf Giese (SCR) |
30 | GER XY | Carsten Kemmling (NRV) |
31 | GER Xyz | Peter Kohlhoff (KYC) |
Laser Master, Radial | ||
Segelnr | Steuermann/frau | |
1 | BRA CharlesSlowl | CharlesSlowl CharlesSlowl () |
2 | GER 11 | peer lange () |
3 | GER 130808 | Jürgen Lemke (HBC) |
4 | GER 160724 | Christoph V. Woedtke (FC St. Pauli Segeln) |
5 | GER 163417 | Birgit Giese (Godauer Seglergemeinschaft) |
6 | GER 166281 | Meno Bülow () |
7 | GER 181622 | Paula Broneske (SCE) |
8 | GER 193455 | Peter Koloske (WSCW) |
9 | GER 198190 | Mathias Bösselmann (WSCW) |
10 | GER 200032 | Dietrich Schilling (Baltische Segler Vereinigung Berlin) |
11 | GER 200048 | Wolfgang Fuss (WSCW) |
12 | GER 200058 | Katrin Wendt (WSCW) |
13 | GER 201751 | Daniela Siepmann (MSC) |
14 | GER 203140 | Wolfgang Brauer (Segeberger Segel-Club) |
15 | GER 207367 | Jan Matthies (MSC) |
16 | GER 208141 | Melanie Schilling (Baltische Segler Vereinigung Berlin) |
17 | GER 208371 | Thomas Büttner (BSV Berlin) |
18 | GER 209767 | Petra Wille (MSC) |
19 | GER 210965 | Jan Krüger (Mühlenberger Segel-Club) |
20 | GER 213269 | Birgit Riemann (ESV Emden) |
21 | GER 213660 | Alexandra Behrens (Mühlenberger Segel-Club) |
22 | GER 213671 | Antje Rigo (MSC) |
23 | GER 214751 | Rudolf Freund (WVE) |
24 | GER 214895 | Thorsten Wyk (SLRV) |
25 | GER XX | Julia Jochim (WSCW) |
26 | ISR MymnEnfof | MymnEnfof MymnEnfof () |